Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Salinopolis, stay at the 2-room Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis, which is 2.6 km from Condominio Cabanas beach and within a 10-minute drive of Atalia Beach. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
Cuiarana Waterfront is 4.5 km from this apartment.
Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis has a balcony and a kitchenette complete with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more relaxing stay.
Your own meals can be prepared in a mini-kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Areiao Beach4.5 km
- Atalia Beach3.1 km
- Lagoa da Coca Cola3.1 km
- Cuiarana Waterfront4.5 km
- Farol Velho Beach4 km
- Condominio Cabanas beach2.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis?
Guests of Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Condominio Cabanas beach, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Cuiarana Waterfront (4.5 km) as well as Atalia Beach (3.1 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis?
A stay at Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis begins at $116. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis?
At Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis come with a kitchen?
Yes, Aqualand Resort - Salinopolis provides a kitchenette.